Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday March 30, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Intermediate Pilates - Intermediate Pilates - March
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Power Hour for Women - Power Hour Monday - March
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Yamuna Body Rolling - Yamuna Body Rolling - March
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Mythology Mondays* - Mythology Mondays*
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Open Art Studio* - Open Art Studio - March
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Basketball Skills and Drills - Basketball Skills and Drills
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Men's Basketball - Men's Basketball
 
Tuesday March 31, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Yoga - Tuesdays - Yoga - Tuesday - March
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Breakfast Buffet* - Breakfast Buffet*
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Collaborative Art* - Collaborative Art*
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Playwrights at the Depot - Youth Playwrights at the Depot
 
Wednesday April 1, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Power Hour for Women - Power Hour Wednesday - March
 
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM    Modern Dance - Modern Dance
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Multimedia Art* - Multimedia Art
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Sports Sampler* - Sports Sampler
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    The Bully's New Clothes - The Bully's New Clothes
 
Thursday April 2, 2020
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba - March
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Art Around the World* - Art Around the World
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Storybook Science* - Storybook Science
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Volleyball - Volleyball - Sunday
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Volleyball - Volleyball - Thursday
 
Friday April 3, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Basic Pilates/Buff Bones - Basic Pilates/Buff Bones - March
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Theatre Production* - FROZEN - FROZEN - Youth Theatre Production
 
Monday April 6, 2020
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Basketball Skills and Drills - Basketball Skills and Drills
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Men's Basketball - Men's Basketball
 
Tuesday April 7, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Draw Your World Drawing Class - Draw Your World Drawing Classes
 
Thursday April 9, 2020
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Volleyball - Volleyball - Sunday
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Volleyball - Volleyball - Thursday
 
Monday April 13, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Intermediate Pilates - Intermediate Pilates - March
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Yamuna Body Rolling - Yamuna Body Rolling - March
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Basketball Skills and Drills - Basketball Skills and Drills
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Men's Basketball - Men's Basketball
 
Tuesday April 14, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ceramics - Ceramics Adults Daytime
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Yoga - Tuesdays - Yoga - Tuesday - March
 
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM    Color Your World Painting - Color Your World Painting April 14
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Beginning Ballet Grades K-3 - Beginning Ballet Grades K-1 Tuesdays
 
3:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Ceramics - Ceramics Grades K-3
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Breakfast Buffet* - Breakfast Buffet*
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Collaborative Art* - Collaborative Art*
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Pre-Ballet - Pre-Ballet Tuesday
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beginning Ballet Grades K-3 - Beginning Ballet for Grades 2-3
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Ballet for Adults - Ballet for Adults Tuesday - April
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Ceramics - Ceramics Adults Evening
 
Wednesday April 15, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Power Hour for Women - Power Hour Wednesday - March
 
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM    Modern Dance - Modern Dance
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Ceramics - Ceramics Mudbunnies Wed
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Multimedia Art* - Multimedia Art
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Sports Sampler* - Sports Sampler
 
Thursday April 16, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM    Color Your World Painting - Color Your World Painting April 16
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba - March
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Pre-Ballet - Pre-Ballet Thursday 3:30
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Ceramics - Ceramics Grades 4-6 Thursdays
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Art Around the World* - Art Around the World
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Storybook Science* - Storybook Science
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Pre-Ballet - Pre-Ballet Thursday 4:15
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Beginning Ballet Grades K-3 - Beginning Ballet Grades K-1 Thursdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Ballet for Adults - Ballet for Adults Thursday - April
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Volleyball - Volleyball - Sunday
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Ceramics - Ceramics Teens (Grades 7-12)
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Volleyball - Volleyball - Thursday
 
Friday April 17, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Basic Pilates/Buff Bones - Basic Pilates/Buff Bones - March
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Theatre Production* - FROZEN - FROZEN - Youth Theatre Production
 
Saturday April 18, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Co-Ed Soccer - Soccer Grades 1-3
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Little Sluggers - Little Sluggers
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Co-Ed Soccer - Soccer Grades 4-6
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    T-Ball - T-Ball
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    T-Ball - T-Ball
 
Monday April 20, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Intermediate Pilates - Intermediate Pilates - March
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Yamuna Body Rolling - Yamuna Body Rolling - March
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Mythology Mondays* - Mythology Mondays*
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Open Art Studio* - Open Art Studio - March
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Basketball Skills and Drills - Basketball Skills and Drills
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Men's Basketball - Men's Basketball
 
Tuesday April 21, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ceramics - Ceramics Adults Daytime
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Yoga - Tuesdays - Yoga - Tuesday - March
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Draw Your World Drawing Class - Draw Your World Drawing Classes
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Beginning Ballet Grades K-3 - Beginning Ballet Grades K-1 Tuesdays
 
3:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Ceramics - Ceramics Grades K-3
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Collaborative Art* - Collaborative Art*
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Pre-Ballet - Pre-Ballet Tuesday
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beginning Ballet Grades K-3 - Beginning Ballet for Grades 2-3
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Ballet for Adults - Ballet for Adults Tuesday - April
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Ceramics - Ceramics Adults Evening
 
Wednesday April 22, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Power Hour for Women - Power Hour Wednesday - March
 
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM    Modern Dance - Modern Dance
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Ceramics - Ceramics Mudbunnies Wed
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Multimedia Art* - Multimedia Art
 
Thursday April 23, 2020
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba - March
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Pre-Ballet - Pre-Ballet Thursday 3:30
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Ceramics - Ceramics Grades 4-6 Thursdays
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Art Around the World* - Art Around the World
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Pre-Ballet - Pre-Ballet Thursday 4:15
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Beginning Ballet Grades K-3 - Beginning Ballet Grades K-1 Thursdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Ballet for Adults - Ballet for Adults Thursday - April
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Volleyball - Volleyball - Sunday
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Ceramics - Ceramics Teens (Grades 7-12)
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Volleyball - Volleyball - Thursday
 
Friday April 24, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Basic Pilates/Buff Bones - Basic Pilates/Buff Bones - March
 
Saturday April 25, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Co-Ed Soccer - Soccer Grades 1-3
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Little Sluggers - Little Sluggers
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Co-Ed Soccer - Soccer Grades 4-6
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    T-Ball - T-Ball
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    T-Ball - T-Ball
 
Monday April 27, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Intermediate Pilates - Intermediate Pilates - March
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Power Hour for Women - Power Hour Monday - March
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Yamuna Body Rolling - Yamuna Body Rolling - March
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Basketball Skills and Drills - Basketball Skills and Drills
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Men's Basketball - Men's Basketball
 
Tuesday April 28, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Ceramics - Ceramics Adults Daytime
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Yoga - Tuesdays - Yoga - Tuesday - March
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Beginning Ballet Grades K-3 - Beginning Ballet Grades K-1 Tuesdays
 
3:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Ceramics - Ceramics Grades K-3
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Pre-Ballet - Pre-Ballet Tuesday
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beginning Ballet Grades K-3 - Beginning Ballet for Grades 2-3
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Ballet for Adults - Ballet for Adults Tuesday - April
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Ceramics - Ceramics Adults Evening
 
Wednesday April 29, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Power Hour for Women - Power Hour Wednesday - March
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Ceramics - Ceramics Mudbunnies Wed