Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Wednesday February 19, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Power Hour for Women - Power Hour Wednesday - January
 
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM    Modern Dance - Modern Dance
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Basic Drawing* - Basic Drawing*
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Knockaround Floor Hockey - Knockaround Floor Hockey
 
Thursday February 20, 2020
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba - January
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Building Bonanza* - Building Bonanza
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Basic Painting* - Basic Painting
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Painting Exploration - Painting Exploration
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Volleyball - Volleyball - Sunday
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Volleyball - Volleyball - Thursday
 
Friday February 21, 2020
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Theatre Production* - FROZEN - FROZEN - Youth Theatre Production
 
Saturday February 22, 2020
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Teen Nights - Teen Night 2/22
 
Monday February 24, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Intermediate Pilates - Intermediate Pilates - January
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Yamuna Body Rolling - Yamuna Body Rolling - January
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Open Art Studio* - Open Art Studio
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Sports Sampler* - Sports Sampler - Session 2
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Basketball Skills and Drills - Basketball Skills and Drills
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Men's Basketball - Men's Basketball
 
Tuesday February 25, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Yoga - Tuesdays - Yoga - Tuesday - January
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Beginning Ballet Grades K-3 - Beginning Ballet Grades K-1 Tuesdays
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Sew Your Own Project* - Sew Your Own Project
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Culinary World Tour* - Culinary World Tour*
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Playwrights at the Depot - Youth Playwrights at the Depot
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Pre-Ballet - Pre-Ballet Tuesday
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Beginning Ballet Grades K-3 - Beginning Ballet for Grades 2-3
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Indoor Lacrosse - Grades 1-3 January Session
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Ballet for Adults - Ballet for Adults Tuesday - January
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Indoor Lacrosse - Grades 4-6 January Session
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Lacrosse Open Gym - Lacrosse Open Gym
 
Wednesday February 26, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Power Hour for Women - Power Hour Wednesday - January
 
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM    Modern Dance - Modern Dance
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Basic Drawing* - Basic Drawing*
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Knockaround Floor Hockey - Knockaround Floor Hockey
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    The Bully's New Clothes - The Bully's New Clothes
 
Thursday February 27, 2020
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba - January
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Pre-Ballet - Pre-Ballet Thursday 3:30
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Building Bonanza* - Building Bonanza
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Basic Painting* - Basic Painting
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Pre-Ballet - Pre-Ballet Thursday 4:15
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Beginning Ballet Grades K-3 - Beginning Ballet Grades K-1 Thursdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Painting Exploration - Painting Exploration
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Ballet for Adults - Ballet for Adults Thursdays - January
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Volleyball - Volleyball - Sunday
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Volleyball - Volleyball - Thursday
 
Friday February 28, 2020
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Theatre Production* - FROZEN - FROZEN - Youth Theatre Production
 
Monday March 2, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Power Hour for Women - Power Hour Monday - January
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Basketball Skills and Drills - Basketball Skills and Drills
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Men's Basketball - Men's Basketball
 
Tuesday March 3, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Yoga - Tuesdays - Yoga - Tuesday - January
 
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Beginning Ballet Grades K-3 - Beginning Ballet Grades K-1 Tuesdays
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Playwrights at the Depot - Youth Playwrights at the Depot
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Pre-Ballet - Pre-Ballet Tuesday
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Indoor Lacrosse - Grades 1-3 January Session
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Ballet for Adults - Ballet for Adults Tuesday - January
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Indoor Lacrosse - Grades 4-6 January Session
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Lacrosse Open Gym - Lacrosse Open Gym
 
Wednesday March 4, 2020
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Write Your World - Write Your World - March
 
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM    Modern Dance - Modern Dance
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    The Bully's New Clothes - The Bully's New Clothes
 
Thursday March 5, 2020
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM    Pre-Ballet - Pre-Ballet Thursday 3:30
 
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM    Pre-Ballet - Pre-Ballet Thursday 4:15
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Beginning Ballet Grades K-3 - Beginning Ballet Grades K-1 Thursdays
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Ballet for Adults - Ballet for Adults Thursdays - January
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Volleyball - Volleyball - Sunday
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Volleyball - Volleyball - Thursday
 
Friday March 6, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Basic Pilates/Buff Bones - Basic Pilates/Buff Bones - March
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Theatre Production* - FROZEN - FROZEN - Youth Theatre Production
 
Saturday March 7, 2020
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Teen Nights - Teen Night 3/7
 
Monday March 9, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Intermediate Pilates - Intermediate Pilates - March
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Mythology Mondays* - Mythology Mondays*
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Open Art Studio* - Open Art Studio - March
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Basketball Skills and Drills - Basketball Skills and Drills
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Men's Basketball - Men's Basketball
 
Tuesday March 10, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM    Color Your World Painting - Color Your World Painting March 10
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Breakfast Buffet* - Breakfast Buffet*
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Collaborative Art* - Collaborative Art*
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Playwrights at the Depot - Youth Playwrights at the Depot
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Ballet for Adults - Ballet for Adults Tuesday - January
 
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Lacrosse Open Gym - Lacrosse Open Gym
 
Wednesday March 11, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Power Hour for Women - Power Hour Wednesday - March
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Write Your World - Write Your World - March
 
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM    Modern Dance - Modern Dance
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Multimedia Art* - Multimedia Art
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Sports Sampler* - Sports Sampler
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    The Bully's New Clothes - The Bully's New Clothes
 
Thursday March 12, 2020
10:00 AM - 10:15 AM    Color Your World Painting - Color Your World Painting March 12
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba - March
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Storybook Science* - Storybook Science
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Art Around the World* - Art Around the World
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Ballet for Adults - Ballet for Adults Thursdays - January
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Adult Volleyball - Volleyball - Sunday
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Adult Volleyball - Volleyball - Thursday
 
Friday March 13, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Basic Pilates/Buff Bones - Basic Pilates/Buff Bones - March
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Theatre Production* - FROZEN - FROZEN - Youth Theatre Production
 
Monday March 16, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Intermediate Pilates - Intermediate Pilates - March
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Yamuna Body Rolling - Yamuna Body Rolling - March
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Mythology Mondays* - Mythology Mondays*
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Open Art Studio* - Open Art Studio - March
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Basketball Skills and Drills - Basketball Skills and Drills
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Men's Basketball - Men's Basketball
 
Tuesday March 17, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Yoga - Tuesdays - Yoga - Tuesday - March
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Breakfast Buffet* - Breakfast Buffet*
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Collaborative Art* - Collaborative Art*
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Playwrights at the Depot - Youth Playwrights at the Depot
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Ballet for Adults - Ballet for Adults Tuesday - January
 
Wednesday March 18, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Power Hour for Women - Power Hour Wednesday - March
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Write Your World - Write Your World - March
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    The Bully's New Clothes - The Bully's New Clothes
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Multimedia Art* - Multimedia Art
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Sports Sampler* - Sports Sampler